Actress
Biography Aoi Yuki
Aoi Yuki

Biography Aoi Yuki

Aoi Yuki is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer.

Name: Aoi Yuki
Birthday: 1992-03-27
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Popularity: 7.106
Homepage:
Also Known As: Aoi Yabusaki, Aoi Yuuki, Aoi Yūki, ゆうき あおい, 悠木碧, 八武崎碧

Images of Aoi Yuki

Cast by Aoi Yuki

Ryo
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part III: Rebellion
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part I: Beginnings
Symphogear Live 2013
Possessions
百花繚乱 サムライアフター
Puella Magi Madoka Magica: Concept Movie
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part II: Eternal
Violence Voyager
Saga of Tanya the Evil: The Movie
ROAD TO YOU ~星降る丘の約束~
SYMPHOGEAR LIVE 2018
SYMPHOGEAR LIVE 2016
A Silent Voice
My Tyrano: Together, Forever
ぐだぐだオーダー
Pokémon: Mewtwo - Prologue to Awakening
Night Is Short, Walk on Girl
A-Channel +smile Extra OVA: Alexandrite In The Pot
Pokémon the Movie Black: Victini and Reshiram
Pokémon the Movie White: Victini and Zekrom
The Relative Worlds
Violet Evergarden: Eternity and the Auto Memory Doll
My Hero Academia: Heroes Rising
Monster Strike the Movie: Sora no Kanata
Yo-kai Watch The Movie: The Great King Enma and the Five Tales, Meow!
Your Name.
Kino's Journey
The Seven Deadly Sins: Prisoners of the Sky
Kamen Rider Ghost: Ikkyu Eyecon Contention! Quick Wit Battle!!
Kamen Rider Ghost: Ikkyu Intimacy! Awaken, My Quick Wit Power!!
Persona 5 the Animation: The Day Breakers
KiraKira☆PreCure à la Mode the Movie: Crisply! The Memory of Mille-feuille!
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. - Regards
Pokémon the Movie: Genesect and the Legend Awakened
Appleseed Alpha
My Hero Academia: Save! Rescue Training!
My Hero Academia: Training of the Dead
Pokémon the Movie: Kyurem vs. the Sword of Justice
High☆Speed!: Free! Starting Days
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes
Eevee & Friends
Baby Princess 3D Paradise Love
Weathering with You
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry
The Boy and the Beast