Actress
Biography Morgana King
Morgana King

Biography Morgana King

Name: Morgana King
Birthday: 1930-07-04
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Pleasantville, New York, USA
Popularity: 0.6
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Morgana King

Cast by Morgana King

A Time to Remember
Deadly Intentions
A Brooklyn State of Mind
The Godfather
The Godfather: Part II