Actress
Biography Kang Dong-won
Kang Dong-won

Biography Kang Dong-won

Kang Dong-won (born 18 January 1981) is a South Korean actor.

Name: Kang Dong-won
Birthday: 1981-01-19
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Busan, South Korea
Popularity: 3.645
Homepage: http://gangdongwon.com
Also Known As: Gang Dong Won , DongWon Kang, 강동원, Dong-won Kang, Gang Dong-Won , 姜棟元

Images of Kang Dong-won

Cast by Kang Dong-won

Woochi: The Demon Slayer
M
The X
My Brilliant Life
Vanishing Time: A Boy Who Returned
Illang: The Wolf Brigade
Golden Slumber
Peninsula
The Priests
Secret Reunion
Maundy Thursday
Too Beautiful to Lie
Chosun Noir: Lee Myung-se Makes the DUELIST
Romance of Their Own
Kundo: Age of the Rampant
Master
A Violent Prosecutor
Haunters
Baby, Box, Broker
Voice of a Murderer
Camellia
My Korean Teacher
1987: When the Day Comes
Duelist