Actress
Biography Vito Scotti
Vito Scotti

Biography Vito Scotti

Name: Vito Scotti
Birthday: 1918-01-26
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, USA
Popularity: 1.38
Homepage:
Also Known As: Vitto Scotti

Images of Vito Scotti

Cast by Vito Scotti

When the Legends Die
The Caper of the Golden Bulls
Cactus Flower
I Wonder Who's Killing Her Now?
Napoleon and Samantha
The Aristocats
The Secret War of Harry Frigg
The Pleasure Seekers
How to Seduce a Woman
Master of the World
The Ghosts of Buxley Hall
The World's Greatest Athlete
Head
Blindfold
Pinocchio
The Broken Star
Conquest of Space
The Courtship of Eddie's Father
Zero to Sixty
The Boatniks
The Wild McCullochs
Rio Conchos
Chu Chu and the Philly Flash
Herbie Rides Again
Pay or Die!
Herbie Goes Bananas
Von Ryan's Express
Halloween with the New Addams Family
Where the Boys Are
Sabaka
How Sweet It Is!
Two Weeks in Another Town
Wild and Wonderful
The Capture
National Lampoon's Loaded Weapon 1
Warning Shot
The Bull Of The West
Captain Newman, M.D.
The Six Million Dollar Man: The Solid Gold Kidnapping
Beverly Hills Brats
Gold of the Seven Saints
The Big Bus
The Godfather
Assignment: Paris