Actress
Biography Kim Min-jae
Kim Min-jae

Biography Kim Min-jae

Name: Kim Min-jae
Birthday: 1979-03-20
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth:
Popularity: 2.455
Homepage:
Also Known As: 김민재, 金珉才

Images of Kim Min-jae

Cast by Kim Min-jae

Anesthetist
Psychokinesis
The Truth Beneath
Unstoppable
Peninsula
Firefighters
Money
Poetry
Helpless
The Shameless
No Tears for the Dead
Jo Pil-ho: The Dawning Rage
The Unjust
Moby Dick
The Suspect
How to Use Guys with Secret Tips
Memoir of a Murderer
Perfect Game
Commitment
The Cat
Mothers
Ode to My Father
Start-Up
Birthday
The Beauty Inside
A Girl at My Door
The Fatal Encounter
The Good, The Bad, The Weird
Veteran