Actress
Biography Jared Padalecki
Jared Padalecki

Biography Jared Padalecki

Jared Padalecki (born July 19, 1982) is an American actor, best known for his roles on Gilmore Girls and Supernatural.

Name: Jared Padalecki
Birthday: 1982-07-19
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Popularity: 6.95
Homepage:
Also Known As: Джаред Падалеки

Images of Jared Padalecki

Cast by Jared Padalecki

Christmas Cottage
Friday the 13th
Supernatural: The Long Road Home
Cry Wolf
New York Minute
A Ring of Endless Light
House of Wax
Flight of the Phoenix
A Little Inside
50 Years of Star Trek
House of Fears
Cheaper by the Dozen