Actress
Biography Jang So-yeon
Jang So-yeon

Biography Jang So-yeon

Name: Jang So-yeon
Birthday: 1979-11-30
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth:
Popularity: 0.841
Homepage:
Also Known As: 장소연

Images of Jang So-yeon

Cast by Jang So-yeon

Fighting Family
How To Live on Earth
The End of April
Desire
The Soup
A History of Jealousy
Way to Go, Rose
Crazy Romance
My Dear Enemy
Castaway on the Moon
The Wailing
High Society
Peninsula
Head
Veteran
The Yellow Sea