Actress
Biography Al Martino
Al Martino

Biography Al Martino

Name: Al Martino
Birthday: 1927-10-07
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Popularity: 0.6
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Al Martino

Cast by Al Martino

The Godfather
The Godfather: Part III