Actress
Biography Carmine Coppola
Carmine Coppola

Biography Carmine Coppola

Name: Carmine Coppola
Birthday: 1910-06-11
Known For: Sound
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Popularity: 0.6
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Carmine Coppola

Cast by Carmine Coppola

One from the Heart
The Godfather
The Godfather: Part III