Actress
Biography Angelo Infanti
Angelo Infanti

Biography Angelo Infanti

Name: Angelo Infanti
Birthday: 1939-02-16
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Zagarolo, Lazio, Italy
Popularity: 1.243
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Angelo Infanti

Cast by Angelo Infanti

Attila flagello di Dio
Black Emanuelle 2
Pistoleros
The Dirty Seven
Black Emanuelle
4 Dollars of Revenge
Highway Racer
Les hommes
The Cruelest Day
Beautiful Families
Il punto rosso
John Travolto: The Face with Two Left Feet
Sottozero
High Risk
Let's Make It Clear
The Ten Wonders of Love
Savage Breed
Flatfoot in Egypt
Father Hope
The Story of Piera
The Girl in Room 2A
Raped On The Beach
The Inquiry
Gungala, The Black Panther Girl
Borotalco
Bianco, rosso e Verdone
The Black Corsair
Macrò
The Seed of Discord
Only the Cool
Questa specie d'amore
Il était une fois Sergio Leone
Journey with Papa
The Squeeze
Prigioniero di un segreto
Judge Roy Bean
Ammazzare il tempo
Blood Ties
The Knock Out Cop
The Count of Monte-Cristo
Diapason
A Girl in Australia
Soldier of Fortune
The Tube
Jackpot
The Valachi Papers
Le Mans
The Black Stallion Returns
The Amazons
Tiffany Memorandum
Io non vedo, tu non parli, lui non sente
The Assisi Underground
The Escort
The Nest
The Breach
The Scarlet and the Black
Fragment of Fear
Secret Agent Super Dragon
Letters to Juliet
David
Ex
A Man Called Sledge
Sogni e bisogni
The Godfather