Actress
Biography Kim Gyu-baek
Kim Gyu-baek

Biography Kim Gyu-baek

Name: Kim Gyu-baek
Birthday: 1989-12-27
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth:
Popularity: 1.094
Homepage:
Also Known As: 김규백

Images of Kim Gyu-baek

Cast by Kim Gyu-baek

Heung-boo: The Revolutionist
Peninsula
The Battleship Island
Midnight Runners
The Battle: Roar to Victory
Parasite
Swing Kids
The Spy Gone North