Actress
Biography Kenta Miyake
Kenta Miyake

Biography Kenta Miyake

Kenta Miyake is a Japanese voice actor affiliated with 81 Produce.

Name: Kenta Miyake
Birthday: 1977-08-23
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Okinawa Prefecture, Japan
Popularity: 3.739
Homepage: https://www.81produce.co.jp/actor_search/index.php/item?id=120
Also Known As: 三宅 健太, Miyake Kenta

Images of Kenta Miyake

Cast by Kenta Miyake

Tailenders
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes
My Hero Academia: All Might Rising
My Hero Academia: Heroes Rising
My Hero Academia: Save! Rescue Training!
My Hero Academia: Training of the Dead
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin III - Dawn of Rebellion
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin VI – Rise of the Red Comet
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression
Haikara-san: Here Comes Miss Modern
Redline
Twittering Birds Never Fly: The Clouds Gather
Macross FB7: Listen to My Song!
Expelled from Paradise
Towa no Quon 4: The Roaring Anxiety
Towa no Quon 5: The Return of the Invincible
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent
Towa no Quon 3: The Complicity of Dreams
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin I - Blue-Eyed Casval
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin V: Clash at Loum
Pikachu, What's This Key?
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin IV – Eve of Destiny
Towa no Quon 1: The Ephemeral Petala
Towa no Quon 6: Eternal Quon
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin II - Artesia's Sorrow
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Team Go-Getters Out of the Gate!
Macross Frontier: The False Songstress
Macross Frontier: The Wings of Goodbye
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger: The Fire Mountain Roars
Pikachu and the Pokémon Music Squad
Batman Ninja
Pokémon the Movie: Kyurem vs. the Sword of Justice
Pokémon: Mewtwo Strikes Back - Evolution
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled 2: The Wyvern Divided
Pokémon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea
Attack on Titan: Crimson Bow and Arrow
Attack on Titan: Wings of Freedom
Attack on Titan: Chronicle
Legend of the Millennium Dragon
Pokémon: Zoroark: Master of Illusions
Pokémon: Arceus and the Jewel of Life
Pokémon the Movie: Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction