Actress
Biography Louis Guss
Louis Guss

Biography Louis Guss

Name: Louis Guss
Birthday: 1918-01-04
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: New York, New York
Popularity: 1.01
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Louis Guss

Cast by Louis Guss

Original Sin
Sno-Line
Willie and Phil
Moonstruck
Ready for the People
Vasectomy: A Delicate Matter
Lepke
Terror on the 40th Floor
The Counterfeit Contessa
No Deposit, No Return
The Yards
Harry and Tonto
The Super Cops
Highlander
The Godfather
Nickelodeon
Fun with Dick and Jane