Actress
Biography Takuma Nagatsuka
Takuma Nagatsuka

Biography Takuma Nagatsuka

Takuma Nagatsuka is a Japanese voice actor affiliated with I'm Enterprise.

Name: Takuma Nagatsuka
Birthday: 1991-10-04
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Popularity: 1.22
Homepage: http://www.imenterprise.jp/data.php?id=116
Also Known As: 永塚拓馬

Images of Takuma Nagatsuka

Cast by Takuma Nagatsuka

FLCL Alternative
Noblesse: Awakening
King of Prism by Pretty Rhythm
My Hero Academia: Heroes Rising