Actress
Biography Toshiki Masuda
Toshiki Masuda

Biography Toshiki Masuda

Toshiki Masuda is a freelance voice actor previously affiliated with Space Craft.

Name: Toshiki Masuda
Birthday: 1990-03-08
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Popularity: 1.621
Homepage:
Also Known As: 増田俊樹, ますだ としき

Images of Toshiki Masuda

Cast by Toshiki Masuda

King of Prism by Pretty Rhythm
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo (OVA)
Haikyuu!! Movie 3: Genius and Sense
Haikyuu!! Movie 4: Battle of Concepts
Mobile Suit Gundam: Twilight AXIS Red Trace
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress: The Battle of Unato
Haikyuu!! The Movie: The End and the Beginning
Haikyuu!! Movie 2: Winners and Losers
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes
My Hero Academia: Save! Rescue Training!
My Hero Academia: Training of the Dead
My Hero Academia: Heroes Rising
How to Enjoy This World: Secret Story Film