Actress
Biography Daiki Yamashita
Daiki Yamashita

Biography Daiki Yamashita

Daiki Yamashita (山下 大輝, Yamashita Daiki, born September 7, 1989) is a Japanese voice actor from Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan. He is affiliated with Arts Vision. He won the Best Male Newcomer award at the 8th Seiyu Awards in 2014.

Name: Daiki Yamashita
Birthday: 1989-09-07
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Popularity: 2.366
Homepage: https://www.artsvision.co.jp/talent/518/
Also Known As: 山下大輝, やました だいき

Images of Daiki Yamashita

Cast by Daiki Yamashita

Yowamushi Pedal: The Movie
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes
My Hero Academia: Heroes Rising
My Hero Academia: Save! Rescue Training!
My Hero Academia: Training of the Dead
GOD EATER Resonant Ops Theatre #00: The Discarded Bread
Starlight Promises
The Empire of Corpses