Actress
Biography Kouki Uchiyama
Kouki Uchiyama

Biography Kouki Uchiyama

Kouki Uchiyama is a Japanese actor and voice actor.

Name: Kouki Uchiyama
Birthday: 1990-08-16
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Popularity: 4.598
Homepage:
Also Known As: Утияма Коки, 内山昂輝, Koki Uchiyama, Kōki Uchiyama, 内山昂辉

Images of Kouki Uchiyama

Cast by Kouki Uchiyama

Hotarubi no Mori e
The Anthem of the Heart
High☆Speed!: Free! Starting Days
My Sister Momoko
機動戦士ガンダムUC episode 1 ユニコーンの日
Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days
How to Enjoy This World: Secret Story Film
Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan 9: The Run
Kimi dake ni Motetainda.
Sunday Without God: Memories
Farewell, My Dear Cramer Movie: First Touch
Haikyuu!! The Movie: The End and the Beginning
Haikyuu!! Movie 2: Winners and Losers
Infinite Stratos Encore: Sextet of Burning Love
Infinite Stratos 2: Long Vacation Edition
Under the Dog
Violet Evergarden: Eternity and the Auto Memory Doll
Free!: Timeless Medley - The Bond
Free!: Timeless Medley - The Promise
Macross Delta the Movie: Passionate Walküre
Haikyuu!! Movie 3: Genius and Sense
Macross Delta the Movie: Absolute Live!!!!!!
Haikyuu!! Movie 4: Battle of Concepts
Kingdom Hearts Re:coded
Free!: Take Your Marks
My Hero Academia: Heroes Rising