Actress
Biography Yuka Terasaki
Yuka Terasaki

Biography Yuka Terasaki

Name: Yuka Terasaki
Birthday: 1983-08-04
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Kumamoto, Japan
Popularity: 1.442
Homepage:
Also Known As: 寺崎裕香

Images of Yuka Terasaki

Cast by Yuka Terasaki

The Garden of Words
Pikachu and the Pokémon Music Squad
Yu-Gi-Oh! 3D: Bonds Beyond Time
Pikachu, What's This Key?
Yo-kai Watch The Movie: The Great King Enma and the Five Tales, Meow!
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? Is It Wrong to Expect a Hot Spring in a Dungeon?
Dokidoki! Pretty Cure the Movie: Memories for the Future
Free!: Take Your Marks
Pokémon the Movie: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel
My Hero Academia: Heroes Rising
Children Who Chase Lost Voices
Macross Delta the Movie: Passionate Walküre