Actress
Biography Tarusuke Shingaki
Tarusuke Shingaki

Biography Tarusuke Shingaki

Name: Tarusuke Shingaki
Birthday: 1976-06-18
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth:
Popularity: 2.642
Homepage:
Also Known As: 新垣樽助

Images of Tarusuke Shingaki

Cast by Tarusuke Shingaki

Twittering Birds Never Fly: The Clouds Gather
Twittering Birds Never Fly: The Storm Breaks
Noblesse: Awakening
Ghost in the Shell Arise - Border 1: Ghost Pain
Ghost in the Shell Arise - Border 3: Ghost Tears
Ghost in the Shell Arise - Border 4: Ghost Stands Alone
Thunderbolt Fantasy: The Sword of Life and Death
Dead Leaves
My Hero Academia: Heroes Rising
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society