Actress
Biography Nobuhiko Okamoto
Nobuhiko Okamoto

Biography Nobuhiko Okamoto

Nobuhiko Okamoto is a Japanese voice actor and singer from Tokyo, Japan, affiliated with the Pro-Fit agency. He won the Best New Actor Award on Third Seiyu Awards and Best Supporting Actor Award on Fifth Seiyu Awards.

Name: Nobuhiko Okamoto
Birthday: 1986-10-24
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Popularity: 6.659
Homepage: http://www.pro-fit.co.jp/talent_okamoto.html
Also Known As: Okamoto Nobuhiko, 冈本信彦

Images of Nobuhiko Okamoto

Cast by Nobuhiko Okamoto

Juuza Engi: Engetsu Sangokuden - Gaiden Youzhou Genya
My Hero Academia: Heroes Rising
Momokuri
Sacred Seven: Shirogane no Tsubasa
My Hero Academia: Save! Rescue Training!
My Hero Academia: Training of the Dead
Model Suit Gunpla Builders Beginning G
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days
Koro-sensei Q!
Meiji Tokyo Renka: Yumihari no Serenade
Tiger & Bunny: Too Many Cooks Spoil the Broth
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes
ROAD TO YOU ~星降る丘の約束~
The Dragon Dentist: Tengumushi
Blue Exorcist - Kyoto Saga: Spy Game
Haikyuu!! Movie 3: Genius and Sense
Haikyuu!! Movie 4: Battle of Concepts
Haikyuu!! The Movie: The End and the Beginning
Haikyuu!! Movie 2: Winners and Losers
Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary
WAVE!! Surfing Yappe!!
Patema Inverted
Teasing Master Takagi-san OVA: Water Slide
Blue Exorcist: The Movie
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? Is It Wrong to go Searching for Herbs on a Deserted Island?
Tiger & Bunny: The Beginning