Actress
Biography Sonny Grosso
Sonny Grosso

Biography Sonny Grosso

Name: Sonny Grosso
Birthday: 1930-07-21
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Düsseldorf, Germany
Popularity: 0.702
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Sonny Grosso

Cast by Sonny Grosso

Exorcising Cruising
The History of Cruising
The French Connection
Mr. Inside/Mr. Outside
The Godfather