Actress
Biography Lenny Montana
Lenny Montana

Biography Lenny Montana

Name: Lenny Montana
Birthday: 1926-03-13
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Popularity: 0.611
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Lenny Montana

Cast by Lenny Montana

Blood Song
Defiance
The Big Brawl
...All the Marbles
The Godfather
Pandemonium
Patty